wedstrijdprogramma t/m 29-3-2009

  Speciaal voor Jol

 wedstrijdprogramma zaal     2008      2009

  tijd   wednr  team        thuisploeg   uitploeg         hal  /scheidsrechter

  Zondag           18-1-2009

  10:00 6146       DS2                AHC’31   KDO 2                  SPZ2/Melany

  11:10 6148       DS1                AHC’31   KDO 1                  SPZ2/Sabina

  12:20 6147       HS1                AHC’31   US 2                     SPZ2/Hessing

  Zondag           25-1-2009

  10:00 14007     DS2                AHC’31   Zaanstreek 3          SPZ2/Melany

  11:10 6282       HS1                AHC’31   Lotus 2                 SPZ2/

  12:20 5044       DS1                AHC’31   De Meer 1              SPZ2/

  Zaterdag          31-1-2009

  20:10 6433       DS1            De Meer 1   AHC’31                 Diemen/

  21:30 6434       HS1            De Meer 1   AHC’31                 Diemen/

  Zondag             1-2-2009

  14:00 6429       DS2                 BSM 1   AHC’31                 Kooij/

  Zondag             8-2-2009

  10:00 6588       DS2                AHC’31   Kras/Volendam 2     SPZ2/

  11:05 6590       DS1                AHC’31   DSG 1                  SPZ2/

  12:15 6589       HS1                AHC’31   Havas 2                SPZ2/

  Zondag             1-3-2009

  10:55 6652       DS1  Vriendschap/TOB   AHC’31                 Elzenhagen/

  11:00 6643       HS1  FIQAS/Aalsmeer 4   AHC’31                 Bloemhof/

  13:45 6654       DS2            Najaden 1   AHC’31(rood-shirt!)  Almere-Haven/

  Zondag             8-3-2009

  10:00 6902       DS2                AHC’31   Westsite 4             SPZ2/

  11:10 6904       DS1                AHC’31   WeHaVe 2             SPZ2/

  12:15 6903       HS1                AHC’31   WeHaVe 2             SPZ2/

  Maandag           9-3-2009

  20:00 14038     DS1                AHC’31   Selectie MN            SPZ2/

  Zondag           15-3-2009

  10:00 5482       DS2            Westsite 4   AHC’31(rood-shirt!) Caland/

  13:10 7059       HS1   Monnickendam 1   AHC’31                 Spil/

  14:00 7060       DS1            Lelystad 1   AHC’31                 Rietlanden/

  Zondag           22-3-2009

  12:30 7211       HS1                AHC’31   Vido 1                  SPZ2/

  Zondag           29-3-2009

  12:40 5194       DS1            Zeeburg 2   AHC’31                 Diemen/

 

AHC'31

Tsja,....

Geef een antwoord

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *

Translate »